Staff



Our Staff

No Name Dignation
1 Mr.D.P.G.Kumarasiri District Secretary/Government Agent
2 Mr.L.P.Madanayaka Additional District Secretary
3 Mr.S.M.Saman Bandulasena 
Additional District Secretary (Land)
4 Mr.H.D.N.S.Fernando Asstant District Secretary
5 Mr.U.S.Arunaravi Chief Accountant
6 Mr.W.M.S.K.Waraddana Accountant Audit
7 Mr.L.S.Prathiraja Accountant
8 Mr.K.M.Gunarathna Banda Administrative officer



9 Mr.G.W.N.Darshana Civil Engineer
10 Mr.D.M.S.Disanayaka Budget Assistant
11 Mrs.K.D.Ekanayaka Management Asstant
12 Mr.S.Rajakaruna Management Asstant
13 Mrs.A.A.Basnayaka Management Asstant
14 Mrs.W.A.R.Chithraleka Management Asstant
15 Mr.D.A.Ranjith Darmarathna Management Asstant
16 Mrs.W.P.D.S.Ganga Kumari Management Asstant
17 MrS.A.W.D.Susila Management Asstant
18 D.L.S.Kanthi Piyathissa Managment Asstant
19 Mrs.S.T.J.Chandrani Management Asstant
20 Mrs.H.M.Mallika Herath Management Asstant
21 Mrs.C.S.Jayawardana Management Asstant
22 Mrs.T.C.K.Chandrasekara Management Asstant
23 Mrs.J.M.M.H.Jayasundara Management Asstant
24 Mrs.K.A.S.Nilanthi Management Asstant
25 Mrs.S.M.Wijekoon Management Asstant
26 Mr.E.M.R.B.Ekanayaka Management Asstant
27 Mrs.M.A.P.J.Munasinghe Management Asstant
28 Mrs.H.L.D.R.L. De Silva Management Asstant
29 Miss.H.M.S.Nirosha Management Asstant
30
Mrs.J.M.M.Dilrukshi Menike Management Asstant
31 Miss.Y.G.W.P.yatawaragedara Management Asstant
32 Mrs.H.M.P.S.Kumari Management Asstant
33 Mrs.A.W.M.S.Nilmini Kumari Management Asstant



34 Mr.W.M.P.Wanninayake InforMation Technologi Officer
35 Mr.Dushantha Jayasinghe
Technical Officer
36 K.Y.V.Y.Vithanage Technical Assistant
37 Ms.Purnima Karunarathna
Technical Assistant
38 Mr.G.W.M.Lasantha Draughthsman



39 Mr.M.G.Ilngasinghe Development Officer
40
Mrs.R.D.Liyanagamage Development Officer
41 Mr.R.M.C.Nimalaweera Development Officer
42 Mrs.R.M.Thakshika Development Officer
43 Mrs.I.U.Thennakon Development Officer
44 Mr.B.G.C.Pushpakumara Development Officer
M.G.M.Karunarathne Development Assistant



45 Mrs.D.S.Wijewickrama Development Officer
46 Mr.E.R.S.P.K.Ekanayaka Development Officer
47 Mr K.M.D.G.G.A.Konara Development Officer
48 Mrs.A.D.C.Rodrigo Development Officer
49 Miss.S.D.N.K.Senevirathne Development Officer
50 Miss.K.P.P.K.Jayathilaka Development Officer
51 Mr.A.M.I.Priayadrshana Development Officer
52 Miss.G.M.K.Ruwini Development Officer
53 Mrs.P.Damayanthi Development Officer
54 Mss.G.S.D.Frenando Development Officer



55 Mr.E.M.K.Ekanayake Driver
56 Mr.P.P.Siriwardana Driver
57 Mr.W.A.Pramasinghe Driver
58 Mr.H.R.K.Priyantha Driver
59 Mr.H.M.G.Dsanayaka Driver
60
Mr.K.W.T.S.P.De Silva Driver
61 Mr.R.M.S.Rajapaksha Driver
62 Mr.L.L.S.Bandara Driver
63 Mr.S.L.K.Karunarathna Driver
64 Mr.H.H.Ajith Kumara Driver



65 Mr.A.A.S.S.Perera Receptions
66 Mr.E.M.Sampath Anura K.K.S
67 Mr.B.M.S.Jayantha Kumara K.K.S
68 Mr.D.M.Upali K.K.S
69 Mr.M.K.Ajith K.K.S
70
Mr.K.M.Darmadasa K.K.S
71 Miss.M.K.N.Senarathna K.K.S
72 Mr.S.B.Kotuwegedara
K.K.S
73 Mr.H.R.Senevirathna K.K.S
74 Mr.P.W.A.J.Panawala K.K.S
75 Mr.K.N.Buddhaarachchi K.K.S
76 Mr.U.M.D.M.Udapathtuwa K.K.S
77 Mr.S.Civalingam K.K.S
78 Mr.J.L.N.S.Jayakodi K.K.S
79 Mr.M.Simiyon K.K.S

Last Updated (Thursday, 21 April 2016 05:43)